Fotbollslägret pojkar13 år

Datum och tid
2022-06-20, 09:00 - 2022-06-21, 15:00
Sista anmälningsdag 2022-06-06
Platser
100 (12 lediga)
Arrangör
Värmlands Fotbollförbund
Avgift
1200 SEK

Fotbollslägret för pojkar 13 år (2009) 2022

  • Plats
    Sannerudsvallen, Kil.
  • Datum och tid

Deltagare

  • Maximilliam Agnemyr
    Forshaga IF
  • Mohammad Aleisaa
    Degerfors IF
  • Sbar Ali
    IFK Kristinehamn
  • Christian Andersen
    Hillringsbergs IF
  • Colin Andersson
    Säffle SK
  • Anton Arvsell
    Hertzöga BK
  • Marcello Bakke Seljevold
    IF Nyedshov
  • Adam Bakri
    Degerfors IF
  • Tobias Berglund
    Hillringsbergs IF
  • Leo Bergström
    IFK Sunne Fotboll
  • Adam Bertilsson
    Säffle SK
  • Johan Bolin
    IF Karlstad Fotboll
  • Jonathan Borg
    Hillringsbergs IF
  • Gustav Boström
    IFK Skoghall
  • William broman
    Åmotfors IF
  • Linus Bäckman
    KB Karlskoga FF
  • Elis Bäckström
    IK Arvika Fotboll
  • Viggo Carlsson
    Säffle SK
  • Alfons Dullum
    IF Nyedshov
  • Vincent Elfström
    KB Karlskoga FF
  • Klas Eriksson
    IFK Sunne Fotboll
  • Daniel Ernevi
    Åmotfors IF
  • William Frykeskog
    FBK Karlstad
  • Bastian Furudal
    Hertzöga BK
  • Max Haglund
    Forshaga IF
  • Noel Halldén
    IF Karlstad Fotboll
  • Vilmer Hayd
    Forshaga IF
  • Hugo Hellgren
    FBK Karlstad
  • Vilmer Hvitt
    IK Arvika Fotboll
  • Vincent Jakvall
    Deje IK
  • Philip Jansson
    Säffle SK
  • Gösta Jensen
    IF Karlstad Fotboll
  • Robin Johansson
    FBK Karlstad
  • Casper Johansson
    IF Nyedshov
  • Alexander Johansson
    FBK Karlstad
  • Viktor Johansson Ring
    Forshaga IF
  • Hugo Kalenius
    IF Nyedshov
  • Hugo Karlsson
    Åmotfors IF
  • Petrus Keriakes
    FBK Karlstad
  • Melvin Kihlman
    KB Karlskoga FF
  • MAX KJELLEBÄCK
    Säffle SK
  • Adrian Koka Larsson
    Kils AIK FK
  • Lukas Konradsson
    IF Karlstad Fotboll
  • Elmer Laggren
    Åmotfors IF
  • David Landevik
    IF Karlstad Fotboll
  • Viktor Lindgren
    FBK Karlstad
  • Hugo Lund Nyman
    Forshaga IF
  • Axel Lundqvist
    Deje IK
  • Edvin Lövgren
    Grums IK FK
  • Erik Magnusson
    IFK Skoghall
  • Isak Mathiasson
    Deje IK
  • Oskar Mathisen
    FBK Karlstad
  • Albin Melin
    IF Örnen
  • Darin Mohammedi
    IK Arvika Fotboll
  • Melvin Mossberg
    Deje IK
  • Casper Möller
    Kils AIK FK
  • Hampus Nilsson
    KB Karlskoga FF
  • Edwin Norell Näslund
    Ämterviks FF
  • Emil Nyström
    KB Karlskoga FF
  • Max Olsson
    Grums IK FK
  • Casper Ortfeldt
    Grums IK FK
  • Trim Pettersson
    Deje IK
  • Olof Riemersma
    IF Karlstad Fotboll
  • Noel Schützer
    Hillringsbergs IF
  • Gustav Seger
    Norrstrands IF
  • Alexander Sjöberg Larsson
    KB Karlskoga FF
  • Alex Skoog
    IK Arvika Fotboll
  • Erik Smedman
    IK Arvika Fotboll
  • Filip Stenholm
    IF Karlstad Fotboll
  • Henry Sveder
    IF Karlstad Fotboll
  • Karl Sylvén
    Åmotfors IF
  • Jim Sörgård
    Deje IK
  • Marko Sörgård
    Deje IK
  • Anton Tatti
    Grums IK FK
  • Emil Thorpman
    Säffle SK
  • Ludvig Thörnstrand
    IF Karlstad Fotboll
  • Filip Tärnler
    IF Nyedshov
  • Linus Wall Berggren
    IF Nyedshov
  • Max Wallén
    Ämterviks FF
  • Noel Wassberg
    FBK Karlstad
  • Felix Wennsten
    Säffle SK
  • Filip Westberg
    Norrstrands IF
  • Aston Widing
    FBK Karlstad
  • Emil Vikström
    Hertzöga BK
  • Lucas Wixell
    Forshaga IF
  • Philip Wäseby
    FBK Karlstad
  • Walter Zetterberg
    Hillringsbergs IF

Instruktörer

  • Arvid Jacobson Ej sova