Anmälda lag ungdom 5 mot 5 och 7 mot 7

Sista anmälningsdag till 5 mot 5 och 7 mot 7 är 15 mars.

Följande lag är anmälda (240318):

7 mot 7

Flickor 12 år
Degerfors IF
Deje IK
Eda IF
Edsvalla/Nor
FBK Karlstad röd
FBK Karlstad vit
FC Icons Arvika
Hertzöga BK grön
Hertzöga BK gul
Hertzöga BK vit
IF Kil
IF Nyedshov
IFK Skoghall DF blå
IFK Skoghall DF röd
IFK Skoghall DF vit
IFK Kristinehamn Fotboll blå
IFK Kristinehamn Fotboll vit
IFK Munkfors
IFK Velen
IK Arvika Fotboll blå
IK Arvika Fotboll röd
IK Viking
Jössefors IK
Klässbols SK
Kronans FK
Mallbackens IF Sunne
Norrstrands IF röd
Norrstrands IF vit
QBIK blå
QBIK röd
QBIK vit
Råtorps IK
Rävåsens IK Karlskoga röd
Rävåsens IK Karlskoga svart
Skattkärrs IF
Slottsbrons IF
Säffle SK
Åmotfors IF
Årjängs IF
Östra Deje IK
40 lag anmälda

Flickor 11 år
Degerfors IF
Deje IK
Eda IF
Gunnarskogs IK
FC Icons Arvika guld
FC Icons Arvika mörkblå
Fiskeviks IF
Hertzöga BK grön
Hertzöga BK gul
IF Kil blå
IF Kil vit
IFK Kristinehamn Fotboll blå
IFK Kristinehamn Fotboll vit
IFK Munkfors
IFK Skoghall DF blå
IFK Skoghall DF röd
IFK Skoghall DF vit
Köla/Koppom
Mallbackens IF Sunne grön
Mallbackens IF Sunne grönvit
Mallbackens IF Sunne vit
Norrstrands IF röd
Norrstrands IF vit
QBIK blå
QBIK vit
Rinns AIK
Skattkärrs IF
Slottsbrons IF
Sunnemo IF
Östra Deje IK
30 lag anmälda

Flickor 10 år
Degerfors IF
Eda IF
Edsvalla/Nor
Fagerås BK
FBK Karlstad
Filipstads FF
Fiskeviks IF
Hertzöga BK grön
Hertzöga BK gul
Hertzöga BK vit
IF Kil blå
IF Kil vit
IF Nyedshov
IFK Heden
IFK Kristinehamn Fotboll blå
IFK Kristinehamn Fotboll vit
IFK Skoghall DF blå
IFK Skoghall DF grön
IFK Skoghall DF röd
IFK Skoghall DF vit
IK Arvika Fotboll blå
IK Arvika Fotboll röd
Karlskoga SK
Nordmarks IF
Norrstrands IF röd
Norrstrands IF vit
QBIK blå
QBIK röd
QBIK vit
Råtorps IF
Rävåsens IK Karlskoga
Skattkärrs IF
Storfors FF
Säffle SK
Torsby IF
Töcksfors IF
Östra Deje IK grön
Östra Deje IK vit
38 lag anmälda
--- Totalt flickor 9 mot 9: 107 lag ---

(2023=92 lag)

Pojkar 12 år
Björneborgs IF
Degerfors IF röd
Degerfors IF röd/vit
Deje IK
FBK Karlstad röd
FBK Karlstad svart
FBK Karlstad vit
Forshaga IF nord
Forshaga IF syd
Gunnarskog IK
Hammarö FK nord
Hammarö FK syd
Hammarö FK väst
Hertzöga BK grön
Hertzöga BK gul
Hertzöga BK vit
IF Karlstad Fotboll blå
IF Karlstad Fotboll grön
IF Karlstad Fotboll gul
IF Karlstad Fotboll röd
IF Karlstad Fotboll svart
IF Karlstad Fotboll vit
IF Nyedshov
IF Viken
IFK Kristinehamn Fotboll blå
IFK Kristinehamn Fotboll blåvit
IFK Kristinehamn Fotboll vit
IFK Munkfors
IFK Skoghall blå
IFK Skoghall vit
IFK Sunne Fotboll
IK Arvika Fotboll blå
IK Arvika Fotboll röd
IK Arvika Fotboll vit
IK Viking
Immetorp BK grön
Immetorp BK vit
Jössefors IK
Karlskoga SK
KB Karlskoga FF
Kils AIK röd
Kils AIK vit
Koppom/Köla
Nordmarks IF
Norrstrands IF blå
Norrstrands IF röd
Norrstrands IF svart
Norrstrands IF vit
Råtorps IK blå
Råtorps IK vit
Skattkärrs IF blå
Skattkärrs IF röd
Skattkärrs IF vit
Silleruds IF
Säffle SK 1
Säffle SK 2
Torsby IF blå
Torsby IF vit
Töcksfors IF
Åmotfors IF svart
Åmotfors IF vit
61 lag anmälda

Pojkar 11 år
Bråtens IK blå
Bråtens IK vit
Carlstad FC orange
Carlstad FC vit
Degerfors IF
Deje IK
Ekshärads BK
Fagerås BK
FBK Karlstad grå
FBK Karlstad grön
FBK Karlstad gul
FBK Karlstad röd
FBK Karlstad svart
FBK Karlstad vit
Filipstads FF
Fiskeviks IF grön
Fiskeviks IF vit
Forshaga IF nord
Forshaga IF syd
Grums IK
Hammarö FK nord
Hammarö FK syd
Hammarö FK väst
Hertzöga BK grön
Hertzöga BK gul
Hertzöga BK vit
IF Karlstad Fotboll blå
IF Karlstad Fotboll svart
IF Karlstad Fotboll vit
IF Nyedshov
IF Örnen
IFK Kristinehamn Fotboll
IFK Munkfors
IFK Skoghall blå
IFK Skoghall grön
IFK Skoghall gul
IFK Skoghall svart
IFK Skoghall vit
IFK Sunne Fotboll
IFK Ölme
IK Arvika Fotboll blå
IK Arvika Fotboll röd
IK Viking
Immetorp BK
Jössefors IK
Karlskoga SK
KB Karlskoga FF blå
KB Karlskoga FF gul
Kila IF blå
Kila IF röd
Kils AIK
Koppom/Köla
Norrstrands IF blå
Norrstrands IF röd
Norrstrands IF svart
Norrstrands IF vit
Rottneros IK
Råtorps IK
Skattkärrs IF blå
Skattkärrs IF röd
Sommarro IF
Storfors FF
Sunnemo IF
Säffle SK
Torsby IF
Töcksfors IF
Villastadens IF gul
Villastadens IF svart
Värmskogs SK
Årjängs IF
Åtorps IF
70 lag anmälda

Pojkar 10 år
Bråtens IK
Degerfors IF
Ekshärads BK
FBK Karlstad grön
FBK Karlstad röd
FBK Karlstad svart
FBK Karlstad vit
Filipstads FF
Forshaga IF nord
Forshaga IF syd
Forshaga IF väst
Grums IK blå
Grums IK röd
Gunnarskogs IK blå
Gunnarskogs IK grön
Hammarö FK nord
Hammarö FK nordöst
Hammarö FK syd
Hammarö FK sydväst
Hammarö FK väst
Hammarö FK öst
Hertzöga BK grön
Hertzöga BK gul
Hertzöga BK vit
IF Karlstad Fotboll blå
IF Karlstad Fotboll svart
IF Karlstad Fotboll vit
IF Örnen
IFK Heden
IFK Kristinehamn Fotboll blå
IFK Kristinehamn Fotboll vit
IFK Munkfors
IFK Skoghall blå
IFK Skoghall vit
IFK Sunne Fotboll
IK Arvika Fotboll blå
IK Arvika Fotboll röd
IK Viking
Jössefors IK
Karlskoga SK
KB Karlskoga blå
KB Karlskoga gul
Kils AIK röd
Kils AIK vit
Klässbols SK
Kronans FK
Nor/Edsvalla
Nordmarks IF
Norrstrands IF blå
Norrstrands IF röd
Norrstrands IF svart
Norrstrands IF vit
Rottneros IK
Råtorps IK blå
Råtorps IK vit
Skattkärrs IF blå
Skattkärrs IF röd
Säffle SK blå
Säffle SK orange
Torsby IF
Åmotfors IF
Årjängs IF gul
Årjängs IF svart
Åtorps IF
64 lag anmälda
--- Totalt pojkar 7 mot 7: 195 lag
(2023=174 lag)

5 mot 5

Flickor 9 år
Deje IK blå
Deje IK röd
Eda IF
Hertzöga BK grön
Hertzöga BK gul
Hertzöga BK vit
IF Kil blå
IF Kil vit
IFK Kristinehamn Fotboll blå
IFK Kristinehamn Fotboll vit
IFK Munkfors
IFK Skoghall DF blå
IFK Skoghall DF röd
IFK Skoghall DF vit
IFK Velen
IK Arvika Fotboll blå
IK Arvika Fotboll röd
IK Arvika Fotboll vit
Jössefors IK
Klässbols SK
Köla Koppom
Mallbackens IF Sunne 1
Mallbackens IF Sunne 2
Mallbackens IF Sunne 3
Norrstrands IF röd
Norrstrands IF svart
Norrstrands IF vit
QBIK blå
QBIK vit
Rävåsens IK Karlskoga röd
Rävåsens IK Karlskoga svart
Skattkärrs IF
Slottsbrons IF blå
Slottsbrons IF vit
Sunnemo IF
Säffle SK
Årjängs IF
Östra Deje IK grön
Östra Deje IK vit
39 lag anmälda

Flickor 8 år
Degerfors IF röd
Degerfors IF röd/vit
Edsvalla/Nor
Fagerås BK
Hertzöga BK
IF Kil blå
IF Kil vit
IFK Kristinehamn Fotboll blå
IFK Kristinehamn Fotboll vit
IFK Munkfors
IFK Skoghall DF blå
IFK Skoghall DF grön
IFK Skoghall DF röd
IFK Skoghall DF vit
IK Arvika Fotboll
Jössefors IK
Kronans FK
Norrstrands IF röd
Norrstrands IF vit
QBIK blå
QBIK vit
Rinns AIK
Råtorps IK
Rävåsens IK Karlskoga röd
Rävåsens IK Karlskoga svart
Skattkärrs IF
Sommarro IF
Töcksfors IF
Värmskogs SK
Värmlandsbro SK
Åmotfors IF
Östra Deje IK grön
Östra Deje IK vit
33 lag anmälda
--- Totalt flickor 5 mot 5: 72 lag ---
(2023=80 lag)

Pojkar 9 år
Björneborgs IF
Borgviks IF
Bäckhammars SK
Degerfors IF röd
Degerfors IF röd/vit
Deje IK
Fagerås BK
FBK Karlstad grön
FBK Karlstad röd
FBK Karlstad svart
FBK Karlstad vit
Fiskeviks IF grön
Fiskeviks IF vit
Forshaga IF nord
Forshaga IF syd
Forshaga IF väst
Forshaga IF öst
Grums IK blå
Grums IF röd
Gunnarskogs SK
Hammarö FK nord
Hammarö FK syd
Hammarö FK väst
Hertzöga BK grön
Hertzöga BK gul
Hertzöga BK vit
IF Karlstad Fotboll blå
IF Karlstad Fotboll svart
IF Karlstad Fotboll vit
IF Nyedshov
IF Örnen
IFK Kristinehamn Fotboll blå
IFK Kristinehamn Fotboll vit
IFK Munkfors
IFK Skoghall blå
IFK Skoghall grön
IFK Skoghall gul
IFK Skoghall svart
IFK Skoghall vit
IFK Sunne Fotboll röd
IFK Sunne Fotboll vit
IFK Ölme
IK Arvika Fotboll blå
IK Arvika Fotboll grön
IK Arvika Fotboll gul
IK Arvika Fotboll röd
IK Arvika Fotboll vit
Immetorp BK
IK Viking
KB Karlskoga FF blå
KB Karlskoga FF gul
Kila IF
Kils AIK 1
Kils AIK 2
Kils AIK 3
Koppom/Köla blå
Koppom/Köla svart
Kronoparken United
Nordmarks IF
Nor/Edsvalla
Norrstrands IF blå
Norrstrands IF lila
Norrstrands IF röd
Norrstrands IF svart
Norrstrands IF vit
Rinns AIK
Råtorps IK blå
Råtorps IK vit
Rännbergs IK
Silleruds IF
Skattkärrs IF blå
Skattkärrs IF röd
Sommarro IF röd
Sommarro IF vit
Sunnemo IF
Säffle SK blå
Säffle SK orange
Säffle SK svart
Torsby IF blå
Torsby IF vit
Töcksfors IF
Ulvsby IF
Villastadens IF gul
Villastadens IF vit
Värmlandsbro SK
85 lag anmälda

Pojkar 8 år
Bråtens IK blå
Bråtens IK vit
Degerfors IF röd
Degerfors IF röd/vit
Deje IK
Ekshärads BK
Fagerås BK
FBK Karlstad grå
FBK Karlstad grön
FBK Karlstad gul
FBK Karlstad röd
FBK Karlstad svart
FBK Karlstad vit
Filipstads FF blå
Filipstads FF vit
Fiskeviks IF grön
Fiskeviks IF vit
Forshaga IF nord
Forshaga IF syd
Grums IK blå
Grums IK röd
Hammarö FK nord
Hammarö FK syd
Hammarö FK väst
Hammarö FK öst
Hertzöga BK brun
Hertzöga BK grön
Hertzöga BK gul
Hertzöga BK svart
Hertzöga BK vit
IF Karlstad Fotboll blå
IF Karlstad Fotboll röd
IF Karlstad Fotboll svart
IF Karlstad Fotboll vit
IF Örnen röd
IF Örnen svart
IFK Heden
IFK Kristinehamn Fotboll blå
IFK Kristinehamn Fotboll vit
IFK Munkfors
IFK Skoghall blå
IFK Skoghall grön
IFK Skoghall svart
IFK Skoghall vit
IFK Sunne Fotboll röd
IFK Sunne Fotboll vit
IK Arvika Fotboll blå
IK Arvika Fotboll grön
IK Arvika Fotboll röd
IK Arvika Fotboll vit
IK Viking
Immetorp BK
Jössefors IK
Karlskoga SK blå
Karlskoga SK orange
Karlskoga SK vit
KB Karlskoga FF blå
KB Karlskoga FF gul
KB Karlskoga FF vit
Kila IF
Kils AIK röd
Kils AIK vit
Klässbols SK
Kronans FK
Nor/Edsvalla
Nordmarks IF
Nordvärmland FF
Norrstrands IF röd
Norrstrands IF svart
Norrstrands IF vit
Rinns AIK
Rottneros IK
Skattkärrs IF blå
Skattkärrs IF röd
Sommarro IF
Säffle SK
Torsby IF
Töcksfors
Ulvsby IF
Villastadens IF gul
Villastadens IF svart
Värmskogs SK
Åmotfors IF
Årjängs IF gul
Årjängs IF svart
Åtorps IF
86 lag anmälda
--- Totalt pojkar 5 mot 5: 170 ---
(2023=168 lag)